Facebook Twitter YouTube
 


Bookmark and Share

Tournaments

List of Tournament Entrants
Selected Tournament: 81 : 30/11/2013 AN     Junior

If any aspect of your entry shown here is incorrect, please contact the Organiser:
Dr Thu Nguyen at tamaki.tkd@gmail.com
Name order
Name Club Rk MF Pats Spar Team
1:DanielAskewKKMA9MY
2:JanicaBayoganPMG7FY
3:JosieBeerKKMA5FY
4:SamuelBeuthWRR4MY
5:AlejandroBolivarTAM10MY
6:ConnorBritsKKMA8MY
7:FlynnCoxheadWRR7MY
8:JackCrawfordPMG10MY
9:RileyDaveyKKMA9MY
10:KateDuffieldPMG10FY
11:TaliaHeadPMG5FY
12:PatrickHinchcliffTAM9MY
13:RachelHinchcliffTAM9FY
14:SamuelHinchcliffTAM7MY
15:BaileyHoodPMG9MY
16:CalebHooperTAM10MY
17:Dylan Henry ThoJoyTAM10MY
18:ReillyJoyTAM10MY
19:AntonKeay-DaviesWRR4MY
20:KaichiKumaharaWRR10MY
21:WilliamMcmorranTAM10MY
22:DamyanNgPMG10MY
23:NathanPinderTAM10MY
24:SuziePinderTAM10FY
25:ArjanRahmatiKKMA8MY
26:CassiaReinsfieldKKMA9FY
27:KaelinReinsfieldKKMA10MY
28:OscarReinsfieldKKMA7MY
29:PhontainRirinuiTAM6MY
30:SebastianRirinuiTAM6MY
31:MitchellRumbleTAM10MY
32:LeoSandersonPMG10MY
33:WilliamScottTAM10MY
34:GusSingleton MarchKKMA9MY
35:AnnikaSmartPMG10FY
36:LoganSurmanPMG3MY
37:SeanTaskerTAM10MY
38:SamuelTaylorTAM4MY
39:JackTrotterPMG10MY
40:GabrielWhitlockTAM10MY
41:SashaWhitlockTAM10FY
42:KyleWilliamsTAM8MY
43:AlexWrightKKMA9MY

Back
Club order
Name Club Rk MF Pats Spar Team
               
1:JosieBeerKKMA5FY
2:OscarReinsfieldKKMA7MY
3:ArjanRahmatiKKMA8MY
4:ConnorBritsKKMA8MY
5:AlexWrightKKMA9MY
6:DanielAskewKKMA9MY
7:GusSingleton MarchKKMA9MY
8:RileyDaveyKKMA9MY
9:CassiaReinsfieldKKMA9FY
10:KaelinReinsfieldKKMA10MY
               
11:LoganSurmanPMG3MY
12:TaliaHeadPMG5FY
13:JanicaBayoganPMG7FY
14:BaileyHoodPMG9MY
15:LeoSandersonPMG10MY
16:AnnikaSmartPMG10FY
17:JackTrotterPMG10MY
18:JackCrawfordPMG10MY
19:DamyanNgPMG10MY
20:KateDuffieldPMG10FY
               
21:SamuelTaylorTAM4MY
22:PhontainRirinuiTAM6MY
23:SebastianRirinuiTAM6MY
24:SamuelHinchcliffTAM7MY
25:KyleWilliamsTAM8MY
26:RachelHinchcliffTAM9FY
27:PatrickHinchcliffTAM9MY
28:SuziePinderTAM10FY
29:NathanPinderTAM10MY
30:AlejandroBolivarTAM10MY
31:MitchellRumbleTAM10MY
32:CalebHooperTAM10MY
33:SeanTaskerTAM10MY
34:WilliamScottTAM10MY
35:WilliamMcmorranTAM10MY
36:ReillyJoyTAM10MY
37:Dylan Henry ThoJoyTAM10MY
38:SashaWhitlockTAM10FY
39:GabrielWhitlockTAM10MY
               
40:SamuelBeuthWRR4MY
41:AntonKeay-DaviesWRR4MY
42:FlynnCoxheadWRR7MY
43:KaichiKumaharaWRR10MY

Back


International Taekwon-Do
Home | How to Join | About Taekwon-Do | Locations | News | Events | Merchandise | Reference
Contact Us  Sponsors  Parents  Kids  Related Sites  Sign In
Terms & Conditions : Privacy : © 1996 - 2010 International Taekwon-Do Foundation of New Zealand. Please do not re-publish material without permission.